- All
- Athletics
- Counselors
- CTE
- Fine Arts
- Interventionists
- Language Arts
- Library
- LOTE
- Mathematics
- Nurse
- Office
- Paraprofessionals
- Science
- Social Studies
- Special Education
- Special Programs
- Support Staff
- Technology
Noel Aguilar
ISS/Educational Assistant II
Gary Alexander
Ricardo Alicea-Banchs
Ashley Allen
Ashley Alvarado
Jodie Arguijo
Lanell Baker
Behavioral Technician
Patrice Barlow
Jennifer Barnett
Katelyn Barnhart
Cesily Beer
Chloe Bergeron
Dance Teacher
Jennifer Bolton
Educational Assistant II
Crystal Brown
Administrative Associate
Jonte Buhl
Angela Cahue-Kosacek
Administrative Assistant
Andy Cassidy
Jodi Choate
6th Grade Assistant Principal
Joanne Cilliani
Kara Cole
Paraprofessional
Lily Collier
Dance Teacher
Hayley Cook
Mark Cornejo
Campus Athletic Coordinator, Boys Athletic Coordinator, Physical Education / Boys Athletics
Ken Damron
Karen Davis
Tammy Duncan
Kristin Fallowfield
Vicki Felkel
Sandi Flores
Michelle Geyer
Rebecca Gregory
Craig Griffin
SJ Ham
Cristina Hanus
Receptionist
Rebecca Harding
DeAnne Hart
Julie Head
Alan Hildebrand
8th Grade Assistant Principal
Kelly Humphrey
Ann Huston
Office Assistant - Special Education
Piper Jackson
Zachary Jackson
Lily Jameson
French Teacher
Art Jimenez
FOCUS
Kianna Jones
Art Teacher
Deana Joseph
Speech Language Pathologist
Lynn Juhl
Library Assistant
Linda Kay
Patrick Kelly
Kristy Kessler
D’Ann Vander Laan
Matt LaCour
Michelle Langloss
7th Grade Assistant Principal
Evan Linscombe
Assistant Band Director
Araceli Luna
Monica Marks
James McClintock
Karen McManus
Joshua Mertz
Jennifer Mohn
paraprofessional
Matthew Morey
Assistant Band Director
Michael Nicholson
Hall Monitor
Cale O’Neal
Rachel O’Quin
Rachel Owens
Kay Payton
Tabitha Pena
Gabriella Peralta
Educational Assistant
Hilary Perez
Adela Perry
Bridget Presbury
Behavioral Technician
Karah Quinones
Marisa Ramirez
Principal
Shanna Reynolds
Christy Reynolds
Laura Rice
Greg Rozsa
Kara Russell
Paula, Ryan
Anita Savva
Chaney Schultz
Brittney Shaw
Leticia Sihalla
Shandya Smith
FAC Paraprofessional
Liana Spikes
FCC Teacher
Eryca Spillar
Tiffany Stayton
Educational Assistant
Alison Stone
ARD Facilitator
Jennifer Stork
JIll Strode
Registrar
Deepa Swaroop
Attendance Specialist
Valerie Taylor
Adalgisa Valdez
Ashley Wahlie
Val Williams
FOCUS Teacher, Cross Country Coach
Mallory Williams
Girls Athletic Coordinator /Physical Education / Girls Athletics
Matthew Wood
Director of Bands
Robin Young